District Calendar
Today's Events
Menu PDF
Cafeteria
Upcoming Events
Weather
Contact Information
Talihina Public Schools
P.O. Box 38
Talihina, Oklahoma 74571
Schedule:

7:45-3:45

Map  
Phone: 918-567-2259
Alumni

Alumni

Search Our Current Directory
By Graduating Class

Sign up today with the
Talihina Online Alumni!
If you have recently changed your e-mail address, please use the Alumni Sign up link to make changes.

Alumni Sign Up

1930

1940

1950

1960

1970

1980

1990

2000

2010

1931

1941

1951

1961

1971

1981

1991

2001

2011

1932

1942

1952

1962

1972

1982

1992

2002

2012

1933

1943

1953

1963

1973

1983

1993

2003

2013

1934

1944

1954

1964

1974

1984

1994

2004

2014

1935

1945

1955

1965

1975

1985

1995

2005

 

1936

1946

1956

1966

1976

1986

1996

2006

 

1937

1947

1957

1967

1977

1987

1997

2007

 

1938

1948

1958

1968

1978

1988

1998

2008

 

1939

1949

1959

1969

1979

1989

1999

2009

 

 

THS Class of 2011

Heather Roughton – heatherroughton@yahoo.com


THS Class of 2010

James Brigance - jcbrigance@my.okcu.edu

Patricia Tom Palmer - pat_risha_ann@yahoo.com

Back to directory


THS Class of 2009

Shannon Steelman - shannonsteelman@gmail.com


THS Class of 2008

Chelsi White - C_white@eosc.edu

Back to directory


THS Class of 2007
Online E-mail

Jonathan Duncan - jonathan.b.duncan@us.army.mil

Teresa Lindsey - you_gotta_love_me888@yahoo.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 2006
Online E-mail

Jennifer Faulkner - jnfaulkner@gmail.com

Ronald Steelman - rlsteelman@gmail.com

Amber Marrow Upton - ambersupton@yahoo.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 2005
Online E-mail

Crissy Ann Manus-Kingfisher - proudn8vhoney@yahoo.com

Ludlow, Daniel - bruno7023@yahoo.com

Terry Jones - tlj212@gmail.com

Lydia Phillips - lephillips122@gmail.com

Shanna Skimbo - shanna.skimbo@gmail.com

Ashley Wagner - wagn5784@yahoo.com

Back to directory


THS Class of 2004
Online E-mail

Will Haywood - willhaywood2004@yahoo.com

Ryan james - paul_wtts@yahoo.com

Carly Jones - carlydjones@gmail.com

Lacie Sisk - prayer_is_powerful_08@yahoo.com

Chris Taylor - CTaylor2109@hotmail.com

Karol 'kay' Tomas -

Monette Wacoche - mj_8504@yahoo.com

Bo Waggoner - bowaggoner@att.net

Waylon Watson - waylon.watson@yahoo.com

Bailey Zachary - willzachary@gmail.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 2003
Online E-mail

Melissa Goodrich Blagg - mkayblagg@yahoo.com

Joe Matthews - josephmatthews@ou.edu

Haley Tucker James- oklahomagirl03@yahoo.com

Chris Seay - ChrisSeay@hotmail.com

 Jennifer Alexander Whitebird - jlwhitebird@gmail.com

Back to directory


THS Class of 2002
Online E-mail

Audrey Bills Alexander- audreydalexander@yahoo.com

Erin Faulkner - gimme_suga@excite.com

Amanda Ludlow - a_ludlow@yahoo.com

Anna Courtney Palmer - annacpalmer06@yahoo.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 2001
Online E-mail

Oddis Baxter - legendofthesixthstring@hotmail.com

Jennifer Foster - meltingsugar@yahoo.com

Mary-Iris Townsend Green - grandmgreen@yahoo.com

Nikki (Chandler) Harper- purplesatin92781@netzero.net

Jodi LeShai Simpson Huett - jodi_huett@earthlink.net

Michael Jones - michaeljones990@hotmail.com

Jennifer Foster-Murr - meltingsugar@yahoo.com

Grace Rendon - lizbit2009@gmail.com

Jami Gregosn Staley - jami_staley@yahoo.com

Back to directory


THS Class of 2000
Online E-mail

Randy Barnett - Randy_B_NETT@yahoo.com

Jayme Dickson Fields - jaymelfields@yahoo.com

Sarah Edwards Braley - sbraley82@yahoo.com

Becky Braund - becksy29@hotmail.com

Scott Cameron - hscameron@gmail.com

Tyrel Goodrich - lerythcirdoog@yahoo.com

Ashley Barnett Gravitt - agravitt@talihina.k12.ok.us

George Green - infantrywarrior2003@yahoo.com

Justin Jones - jj_duece_69@yahoo.com

Brandon Kerr - kerr_brandon69@yahoo.com

Jamee Quinn Mangrum - butterflymommy_3@yahoo.com

Stacy Mobley - stacyd20012000@yahoo.com

Rachel Howard Phillips - rphillips@talihina.k12.ok.us

Thomas Potts - thomas.potts@us.army.mil

Miranda (Mandy) Pugh - miranda.pugh@gmail.com

Amber Samuel - amber_n_samuel@yahoo.com

Candice Ward - candino9717@yahoo.com

Kenneth Whitebirt - k_whitebird@gmail.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1999
Online E-mail 

Chasity Bills - cbills@heincpa.com

Crystal Crank Bozone - ccbozonedec1903@yahoo.com

Jonathan Brown - fire_full@hotmail.com

Adam Bush - adamnator@yahoo.com

James Dighton - partyfag_2004@yahoo.com

Bonnie Cosper Heefner- cosper268@yahoo.com

Ryan Higdon - ryan.higdon@us.army.mil

Alan Kight Jr. - kights@sbcglobal.net

Keith Lickly - keith_lickly@yahoo.com

Clayton Underwood - clayton_u@yahoo.com

Darcey Ketchum-Underwood - darceyunderwood@hotmail.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1998
Online E-mail

Jason Arnold - GregAC55@aol.com

Brandi Blair - brblair@cnhsa.com

Veronica Carden - vernfern@yahoo.com

John Corbin - Armygump78@aol.com

Monica Wilcox Dolan - mddolan@cox.net

Kristi Durant - kd_21_99@yahoo.com

Shane Kennedy - shaneck79@yahoo.com

Charlie Kilgore - weldincowboy_69@yahoo.com

Clay King - metalhead_14@yahoo.com

Stacey Walker-Lickly - s.lickly@att.net

Rachel Collier Lovelace - rachelblovelace@yahoo.com

Michael Phillips - mphillips@okktc.org

Heather Sisk Gamble- hjisthepoo@yahoo.com

Dallas SoRelle Williams - dallasnoklahoma@yahoo.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1997
Online E-mail

Nicole Andrews Cook - cooknj@yahoo.com

Joni Cosper Creekbaum- jgodsby1096@yahoo.com

BJ Dean - fatboy_b2000@yahoo.com

Toni King - king3_1978@yahoo.com

Waylon "Gomer" Kirkes - gonfishin652001@yahoo.com

Angela Mecham - mecham79@yahoo.com

Lana King-Rice - c21lanna@aol.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1996
Online E-mail

Marshall Andrews - andrewsaps@yahoo.com

Jennifer Baker Morgan- shakebake0314@aol.com

Amanda Earp Conley - okiemandy78@yahoo.com

Teola Durant - kd_21_99@yahoo.com

Amanda Burnett Evans - mexitech@hotmail.com

Shawna Tucker LeMay - shawnalemay@yahoo.com

Gary Marshall - invest.gmarsh@yahoo.com

John Moody - john.moody78@comcast.net

Misti Corn Patterson - misty_dawn48@yahoo.com

Joe Phillips - joephillips@muldrow.k12.ok.us

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1995
Online E-mail

 Lindy Noel Braund - blbraund@hotmail.com

Amy Baggett Bruce - abruce@osrhe.edu

Dany Daniel - dklimousin@flex.net

Dustin Dill - tiakfiredawg@yahoo.com

Jennifer Gregson Dill - dilltroop@yahooo.com

Nakisha Ward Howard - mlhoward2324@wmconnect.com

Nancy Lawson Judkins - nancijudkins@hotmail.com

Drew Lancaster - andrew-lancaster@ouhsc.edu

Mary Lindgren - KewyJema@aol.com

Stephanie McLemore - streetrodgirl@hotmail.com

Jesse Markham - jmarkham77@hotmail.com

Rachelle Toliver Morris - racmorris@hotmail.com

Jeremy Norbury - norburyj@yahoo.com

Jennifer Lester Phillips - jphillips@wingfootct.com

Doug Wells - wells@talihina.k12.ok.us

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1994
Online E-mail

 Shane Bartlett - shane.k.bartlett@lmco.com

Leslie Boyanton - soonerleslie@bellsouth.net

James Russom (Burnett) - tattooartistundead@yahoo.com

Richar D. Earp II - Earp4ever@hotmail.com

Julie Hanus - cricket75@sbcglobal.net

Chris Moody - cdmoody@essvote.com

David Moses - coonmoses@sbcglobal.net

Lana Kelley-Moses - coonmoses@sbcglobal.net

Wendy Sipe - peanut_88@hotmail.com

Malinda Young Smith - smithmom2@yahoo.com

Chrsyie Sparks - KAMMIBRATZ@mailspool.onenet.net

Marti Trowbridge States - martistates@yahoo.com

Jason Walker - jswalker@ida.net

Amber N Woodson - a_n_woodson@sbcglobal.net

Joerg Wuebbenhorst - wuebbenhorst@gmx.de

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1993
Online E-mail

April Markham Adams - apeadams@wmconnect.com

Jeremy Anderson - wewoka_10@policeone.com

Michelle Shoemake Andrews - tonimichelleandr@aol.com

Michelle Shoemake Andrews - tmandrews_24@yahoo.com

Marcia Brunson Boatright - marcia_boatright@hotmail.com

Mark Carter - mjcarterjr@cox.net

Brian Cheatham - jbrian_c@yahoo.com

Floyd Dorsey - coachd23@yahoo.com

Nicole Evans-Page - pagesurveyingandassoc@yahoo.com

James Fletcher - jfletcher1375@yahoo.com

Angela Haynes Glendening - Glendening6@yahoo.com

Amy Squyres Gniech - asquyres@odva.state.ok.us

Jeremy Lawson - jeremylawson1975@yahoo.com

Chad Luelf - cluelf@nisdtx.org

Tori Hibdon Mckosky - tmckosky@yahoo.com

Cheryl Overholt Beck - cherylbeck@juno.com

Keith E. Pope - fireman33@yahoo.com

Angie Markham Reed - reedx3@yahoo.com

Leanne Coussens Smith - leanneok2001@sbcglobal.net

Darone Tallant - md2tallent@msn.com

J. Keith Walker - redland004@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1992
Online E-mail

Staci Huddleston Anderson - sanderson@choctawnation.com

Travis Anderson - trov21@hotmail.com

Jennifer Norbury Bandy - scjbandy08@gmail.com

Bobby Brown - bbrown_contact@yahoo.com

Aaron Paul Bryant - bryantdirtworks@sbcglobal.net

Wendy Cupp - cuppwe@cox.net

Joseph Edwards - litlecowboy@yahoo.com

Traci Ward French - tracif@choctawnation.com

Candace Hines-Frizzell - cd_strait@hotmail.com

Stephen Lawrence - Steviemail@cox.net

DonnaJo Long - jonnado@yahoo.com

Attie Scott Majerus - attiebroyhill@yahoo.com

Robyn Morris - robyn_mrrs@yahoo.com

Theodore (Ted) Picotte - tedpicotte@yahoo.com

Tammy Smith - turbotammy@hotmail.com

Floyd WhiteEagle - fwhite13@hotmail.com

Pam Wilcox - pcw-clogger@sbcglobal.net

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1991
Online E-mail

 Tammy Carter Case - catwomantlb@hotmail.com

Ross Green - rpgreen@choctawnationhealth.com

Steven James - ousnr44@yahoo.com

David Lester - lesterdb@yahoo.com

Pam Kennedy Lindgren - pamcheree@yahoo.com

Janice Martindale - janicerae3@yahoo.com

Lora Markham Thomas - robert_lora@msn.com

Rebecca Tidwell - chica_01_us@yahoo.com

Cameron Weems - cwfosho@yahoo.com

Adam Whiteeagle (Jr.) - adam-w@att.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1990
Online E-mail

 Lisa Baker (Grey) - lisagrey6810@yahoo.com

Michelle Bohannon - michelle.bohannon@cox.net

Randall Goode - randygoode@yahoo.com

Stephanie Thomas Hand - stephanie3@sbcglobal.net

Tracy Hanus Wheeler- thrs_wheeler35@yahoo.com

Travis Long - travlong2002@hotmail.com

Rebecca McLemore - rmclemore@talihina.k12.ok.us

Michelle Bohannon Mirzaian - michellem@olp.net

Shannon Long Potts - shannonpotts72@hotmail.com

Sandra Strader O'Hern - ladybug1971@sbcglobal.net

Hoss Ward - jayse2004@hotmail.com

Gina Salmeron Williams - slimsmom@att.net

Raymond Dean Watson - Rd39@yahoo.com

Rusty Wayt - Lewis.wayt@us.army.mil

Tammy L. Young - t.l.young@hotmail.com

Back to directory

 


 

THS Class of 1989
Online E-mail

 Shannon Baggett Coleman - coleman@talihina.k12.ok.us

Danelle Pate Covey - covey.danelle@gmail.com

Tammy Ward-Douglas - tdouglasrn@yahoo.com

Michelle Lawrence - mlchoctaw@aol.com

Tena McCord Ford- Tenaford@ymail.com

Paul Ray Linker - paulrayat270@yahoo.com

Tracy Long - cn2yormind02@yahoo.com

Carmen DeLeon Lozano - carmen9681@sbcglobal.net

 Suzan White Abeyta - smabeyta@cnhsa.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1988
Online E-mail

 Whitney Bacon - wbaconz@cox.net

Andrea Newsom Brandstetter - andiplus5@yahoo.com

Richard L. Benton - oubenton@hotmail.com

Janet Gann - greeneyeddevil_us@yahoo.com

Shane Goode - shanegoode@hotmail.com

Stephanie Thomas Hand - stephanieh3@sbcglobal.net

Timothy Himes - james7098@att.net

DaVonda Knackstedt - drobben@atcemail.com

Angie Terry - funkyeye2@hotmail.com

Cathy Cupp Theisen - cathy.theisen@sbcglobal.net

Gayla Worley Wall - gaylawall@hotmail.com

Wayne Young - wayneace@sbcglobal.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1987
Online E-mail

 Kathy Lanning Boren -boren@talihina.k12.ok.us

Lori Brown Carter - lori_crtr2@yahoo.com

Christina Lawrence Cullison - T51292@aol.com

Cristal Skinner Kubicek - cristalkubicek@hotmail.com

DeAnn Camillo Pierce - onecrazeldy@aol.com

LeAnna Linker Pogue - jimandleanna@sbcglobal.net

Paulette Ray (Knackstedt) - therayslg@yahoo.com

Roger Shreeve - shreevrl2@yahoo.com

Loveina Hagy Swearingen - lswear01@netscape.net

Farris Young - wayneace@sbcglobal.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1986
Online E-mail

 
Matthew Anderson - matthew.andrson@yahoo.com

R. Anderson - choctawrob@gmail.com

Cheryl Mathis-Billy - cbilly@hcfs.com

Laura Cupp Callahan - lcallahan@swbell.net

Ronnie Corbin - ronnie.corbin@genmills.com

Jacky Wayne England - jwengland@yahoo.com

Tammy Brigance England - tammyengland@howe.k12.ok.us

Darrin Goode - drgoode13f@yahoo.com

W.F. Grammar - wfgrammar@aol.com

Cheryl Carter Hamilton - cherylch@msn.com

Jill J. Coussens Krick - bjkrick1@cs.com

Lauire Lawrence-Speed - LaurieSpeed@hotmail.com

Kevin McClain - mcclaink@lisd.net

John Norbury - johnnorbury@yahoo.com

K.R. Shoemaker - harleyman2050@msn.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1985
Online E-mail

 Joy Simpson Blazer - jblaze66@hotmail.com

Nicole Carter Burkhart - nicoleburkhart@hotmail.com

Kimberly Rose Davis - kim@tkdavis.net

Nancy Perry Herriman - nancyh67@hotmail.com

Steve Tucker - stucker@nationalcowboymuseum.com

Paul Wicks - paulw@wicksllc.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1984
Online E-mail

 Twila Blue Coates - fortwilablue@yahoo.com

Deanna Burt Sisk Corn - deannacorn@yahoo.com

Patricia Hood Johnson - pjohnson@eosc.edu

Juanita Groen Mahoney - seannita@msn.com

David Morgan - shscoach66@yahoo.com

Peggy Taylor Nichols - teela_33@hotmail.com

Randy Ragland - rragland@pocola.k12.ok.us

Patricia Hood Rector - prector@eosc.edu

Sherry Vanriette Shankle - sherryshankle@yahoo.com

Charlotte Sisk Smith - chartrae@aol.com

Kimberly Winton Weger - kimweger@brightok.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1983
Online E-mail

 Kenneth Dominic - ken.dominic@cox.net

Patty Sisk Hawkins - hawkins_mama@yahoo.com

Lula Anderson Johnson - lulashae@yahoo.com

Dana Linker Trueblood - dtrueblood@mrhcok.com

Lori M. Coussens Voth - lori.voth@lifeconnection.org

Penny Reamy Watson - pttzwatson@yahoo.com

Maggie Daney Young - myoung265@yahoo.com

Back to directory

 



THS Class of 1982

Online E-mail

 Dean Anderson - danderson@classicnet.net

Dean Anderson (Parrish) - dean_anderson@hotmail.com

Anita Breeden Bennett - anita-bennett@ouhsc.edu

Denise Haggerty Corley- corleydenise@aol.com

Kathy Hoglan Davenport - kcdavenport@hotmail.com

Colin Doyle - colin@doylezone.com

Jacquline James England - jacquline.j.england.i1ok@statefarm.com

Jeff Lewis - jeff62597@hotmail.com

Gene Maine - nmaine@sbcglobal.net

Raymond Marshall - raymondmarshall@bellsouth.net

Hank Massey - hjmass@cox.net

Valerie Phillips - valerie1530@aol.com

Karen Johnson Pierce - mamakaren@hotmail.com

Melissa Lytle Webster - dolphinokc@aol.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1981
Online E-mail

 Hoyit A. Bacon - hbacon@greenwoodperformance.com

Linda Carter Bryant - scrubby_doll@yahoo.com

Lisa Colomb Claiborne - lisa_claiborne@hotmail.com

Rick Cranford - triplecranch@windstream.net

Teresa Baxter Davis - mtdavis@cnhsa.com

Tresa Boren Hackney - tlb624@hotmail.com

Jennifer Sisk Hodges - hodges@galstar.com

Russ (Kenneth) Hodges- hodges@ozemail.com.au

Scott Hodges - hodges@galstar.com

Jimmy Jones - farmerjones81@yahoo.com

Steve Lewis - fnlewis@csw.net

Julie Patterson Massey - judlebug81@cox.net

Noreen Fitzgerald Phillips - chata_ohoyo@yahoo.com

Ann Sipe - annsipe@redriverok.com

Sheila Watson - fastpitchplayer@msn.com

Dorene Collins Wood - jda-wood@msn.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1980
Online E-mail

 Steve Bryant - mechasaw@msn.com

Scott Cameron - scott.cameron@earthlink.net

Nona Talley Humphreys - nhumphreys@pisp.net

Teresa Humphreys Konkler - j_konkler@yahoo.com

Cherie Coussens Craig - cherie.craig@yahoo.com

Carrie Collier St. John - calvin31@swbell.net

Carol Thomas Pittmon - pittmoncarol@yahoo.com

Bill Pruitt - bdpj@yahoo.com

Jon Waggoner - stormyfd5@yahoo.com

Melanie Woods Lanning - mlanning@talihina.k12.ok.us

Patty Baggs Weems - pweems@eosc.edu

Ben White - ben.white@bellsouth.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1979
Online E-mail

 Johnny Baggs - baggsbodyshop@alltel.net

Jim Bryant - crewchiefps5@aol.com

Jim Bryant - jlbryant42@yahoo.com

Donna Emmert Catron - donna.catron@navico.com

Karen Carden Clark - whinky1@gmail.com

Micky Colomb - mcolomb2000@yahoo.com

Brent B. Coussens - bcjsc5@cox.net

Cheryl Williams-DeBolt - cheryldebolt@olp.net

Gina Burns Gregson - ggregson@okktc.org

Michael James - vocalmike2@yahoo.com

Shirley Johnson - Johnsonshirley78@yahoo.com

Fred Marshall - flmarshall_72734@yahoo.com

Renee' Friedman Nicholson - sillytexan@hotmail.com

Teresa King Eagle Road - tdeagleroad@hotmail.com

Karen Moon Pratt - osuladybug@windstream.net

Sylvia James Sigler - sylvia_sigler1995@hotmail.com

Melanie Hopper Sipe - mdsipe@aol.com

Mark Sipe - iluvred@aol.com

Stephe Timmons - steveok60@netscape.net

Terry Talley Transue- tatransue@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1978
Online E-mail

 Mona James Allison - lathamlady_mja@hotmail.com

Lisa James Beach - lkbeach@allegiance.tv

Ron Cameron - roncam@mindspring.com

John Collier - starsguy10@prodigy.net

Mark Colomb - markcolomb@comcast.net

Alan Fitzgerald - alanfitzgerald@entouchonline.net

Maga Guyman - mugu@mugu.com

Shirley Stevens-Hernandez - grandmaplus@yahoo.com

Charles Hust - chust@cableone.net

Gary Johnson - gjdriftwood@hotmail.com

Kevin Kight - kevin.kight@aaaok.org

Vicki Russom Lanning - kcairhead@netzero.com

Larry Moon - ldmoon@swbell.net

Tambra Tyler Owens - towens@usd261.com

Lynn Padgett Powders - prozac_nanna@hotmail.com

Jonea Medders Royce - royce27@swbell.net

Kimberly Wise Smith - ksmith@ardmore.k12.ok.us

Angie Norbury Waggoner -angela.waggoner@okdhs.org

Eddie Woods - ewoods@eosc.edu

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1977
Online E-mail

 Joyce Carden Bills - jbills@eosc.cc.ok.us

Dennis Breeden - db2282@hotmail.com

Stanley Caldwell - caldwellfamily@hotmail.com

Andy Collier - cacollier42@hotmail.com

Robin Shoemake Collier - robinbirdcollier@hotmail.com

Laura James Durant - lauradurant1@yahoo.com

Odis Frazier - odisf@aol.com

Brenda Rodgers Gentry - brenda-gentry@cox.net

Jane Blackwell Hines - janeahines@aol.com

Vickie Jones Holkum - vholkum@gmail.com

Franch Johnico - ndnsooner@hotmail.com

Karen Williams McLaughlin -kmclaughlin@liberty.k12.ok.us

Kathleen Fitzgerald Sanchez - ksanchez3b@myexcel.com

Twyla Stafford - talimenalady@gmail.com

Richard Jay Thomas - rthomas@caddoisd.org

Andrew Wade - hermannlily@yahoo.com

Donna Moon Washburn - nursedwashb@aol.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1976
Online E-mail

 Linda Russom Impson - lindamae_1@yahoo.com

Nancy Jefferson - nancyj125@aol.com

Steve Mansour - sjmansour@sbcglobal.net

Charlene M. Shreder - cshreder@tyler.net

LaWanda Sisk - sharp_1958@yahoo.com

Donna Moon Washburn - nursedwash@gmail.com

Kay Lawson Wilkins - kann50@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1975
Online E-mail

 Gayla Anderson - gaylasmiles@yahoo.com

Larry Breeden - larry1lynn@yahoo.com

Melody Daney Brown - Melodyb98@aol.com

Debbie England Crank - debbie_crank@hotmail.com

Shannon Lambert Daney - sdaney@ktc.edu

Mona Baggs Dennis - mona_dennis@yahoo.com

Paul Gentry - pgentry1@cox.net

Christopher James - chris.james@williams.com

Mark Lawson - lvchemist@cox.net

Dan Lewis - nlpcatalyst@earthlink.net

Teena O'Daniel Neugin - Teena.Neugin@okdhs.org

Jan Rice - kellogg_7@netzero.com

Cynthia James Wright - clwright@talihina.k12.ok.us

Charles Williams - copystartrun@gmail.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1974
Online E-mail

 Brenda Griffith Aldrich - b32brenda@aol.com

Phyliss McIntosh- Bushman- phylissbushman@yahoo.com

Paul Cameron - p 1 b2cameron@gmail.com

Kenn DuPree - kenndupree@earthlink.net

Cyndi James - cjjames_2000@yahoo.com

Alvin White - alvnwhit@aol.com

Gloria Curley Ward - gwardok@prodigy.net

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1973
Online E-mail

Sherman Cameron - shermcam@hotmail.com

Joseph Collins - joecolli@whitepine.k12.nv.us

Carl Dean - cd.inc1955@gmail.com

Gene Hamilton - GENEHAMI@YAHOO.COM

Margaret (Peggy) Carden Lunneborg - stormy@drtel.net

Bob Smith -

Gwen James TakesHorse - gtakeshorse@choctawnation.com

Back to directory

 


THS Class of 1972
Online E-mail

Allen "Occo" Calvin - allen.calvin@oesc.state.ok.us

Vernon Wayne Going - goingbiz@centurylink.net

Roy Griffith - rgriffith@odva.state.ok.us

Larry Lanning - TalihinaNative@aol.com

Frank and Debi McCawley - demejufa@hotmail.com

Patricia Long Wells - pswells45@hotmail.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1971
Online E-mail

JoAnn Norbury Guthrie - joann.guthrie@syntecsystems.com

Dolly Timms Hill - leffel@hughes.net

Leslie Lambert King - kingl@talihina.k12.ok.us

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1970
Online E-mail

Charles (Weasel) Davis - charlesd123001@yahoo.com

Eddie Strange (McCartney) - edwardmccartney@hughes.net

Pauletta James Norbury - pnorbury@cox.net

Patrick Walker - catfishwalker@gmail.com

Back to directory


THS Class of 1969
Online E-mail

Carl Alexander - cdalex@olypen.com

DyanaSue Terry-Foster - phenonw@hotmail.com

Jeff Gibson - jgibson@americanfirst.com

Verna Mendenhall Hale - vernahale@yahoo.com

Janice Boston Lawson - plawson50@aol.com

Paul Lawson - plawson50@aol.com

Sharon Thompson Lester - lestersl@yahoo.com

Mary Samuel - Mary.L.Samuel@usace.army.mil

Donald Thompson - goofyndn@cableone.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1968
Online E-mail

Kitty Cloud - kcloud@landam.com

Rita "Susan" McIntosh McBride - RSMcII@aol.com

Dana Nicholson Malone - delouise68@hotmail.com

Viola Mendenhall - violaruth2005@yahoo.com

Mike Mobra - mmobra@catoosa.k12.ok.us

Brenda Reamy Moore - bmoore1407@aol.com

Dean A. Neal - dneal@nch.com

Johnnie E. Norbury - jnorbury@cox. net

Brock Rutledge - brockrut_at_sbcglobal_dot_net

Susan Davis Sweatland - jjudge@citcom.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1967
Online E-mail

Calvin Kosechata - topcat318@att.net

Trudy Cole Denis - senderella@sbcglobal.net

Jesse Leffel Hill II - leffel@hughes.net

Judy Borchardt Long - clong41@cox.net

Letha Smith Miears - letha.miears@integris-health.com

Sharon Crims Wood - swood@crowder.k12.ok.us

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1966
Online E-mail

Larry Dresser - ldresser@sosu.edu

Ron Emmert - rne47@aol.com

Sandra Thompson Fitzgerald - tulfitz@cox.net

Steve Gentry - sgentry@sbcglobal.net

James Lester - lesterjt@yahoo.com

Judith Earls Robertson - robertsonj@pps.poteau.k12.ok.us

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1965
Online E-mail

Lloyd James - jamesl_74571@yahoo.com

Douglas Roy McBride, Sr. -

Martha Boston McLemore - grannymac123@hotmail.com

Ben O'Neal - duino5@aol.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1964
Online E-mail

Midge Blue - midgeblue@sbcglobal.net

Wayne Bryant - cwb700s4@aol.com

Dewey Fitzgerald - tulfitz@cox.net

David H. Kennedy - kennedydh@msn.com

DeeWayne Norbury - dnorbury@cox.net

Russell Transue -r_transue2001@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1963
Online E-mail

Paulette Cullers Badman - tuckersmom@wildblue.net

Toneva McIntosh Brunson - tgranny60@yahoo.com

Stella McDonald Charles - scharlesmesquite@aol.com

Floyd Dill - fwdill@cox.net

Johnny W. Reynolds - jwr444@aol.com

Stanley Swan - Swans1967@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1962
Online E-mail

Larry Fox - ljpafox@earthlink.net

Mike Karvelot - tlvrk2@sbcglobal.net

Elizabeth Davis Lemley - mimmie2005@yahoo.com

Betty Melton Linker - bclinker@talihina.k12.ok.us

Ben White - blwhitejr@adelphia.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1961
Online E-mail

Martin (Marty) Howard - mar22ty@centurytel.net

Forrest McLemore - forrest.mclemore@sbcglobal.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1960
Online E-mail

Rita McDonald Bartee - rba5218797@aol.com

Odessa Baxter Carter - odebaxcar@aol.com

Ruth McDonald-

Carol Wade Miernyk - miernyk@gci.net

Kathleen McDonald Norman - katrandick@yahoo.com

Bobbie Sue Reynolds Ward - bsward@pisp.net

Willesta Thirkill Yates - wyates20@cox-internet.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1959
Online E-mail

Ann Fox Coberly - ajcob@pionet.net


THS Class of 1958
Online E-mail

Blakely Harrison - blake714@cox.net

John J. Richardson - jjjrich2@hotmail.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1957
Online E-mail

Mickey Hunt - mickeyh30@msn.com

Martha Ann Brown Wiley - annwiley@netcommander.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1955
Online E-mail

Donald W. Fox - donwfox@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1954
Online E-mail

Kathryn Hunt Brod - kathybrod@sbcglobal.com

Jon Marshall -

Martha Wade Martinez - mannymtz@juno.com

Paul D. Massey - pdmassey@sbcglobal.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1953
Online E-mail

Clydene (Richey) Blackwell - blackwell_joe@msn.com

Elmer Ray Brown - rthrbhuntn@cableone.net

C.J. Bryan - cjbryan1@eoni.com

Natha (Gann) Carman - carmanz@sbcglobal.net

Tommie Jean (Mitchell) Campbell - tiehack@sbcglobal.net

Martha Sue McLemore Fox - foxmsue@aol.com

Dixie (Stafford) Owen - djowen5@juno.com

Keith Owens - keitho@cox-internet.com

Eva Mae (Richardson) Rauniker - emrmo@aol.net

Caryl (Simpson) Skelton - dskelton11@comcast.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1952
Online E-mail

Gary Anderson - rednag564msn.com

Conrad C. Coussens - coussenscw@juno.com

Oscar Curnutt - oscar@srls.net

Russell Emmert - r2emmert@aol.com

David N. Fox - foxdn@aol.com

SB Hatton - samhatton@iw.net

Leroy Higginbotham - Krh928@aol.com

Mickey Holt - veryfancytogs@aol.com

Colleen McDonald Killion - annared@sonnet.com

Mary Lee (Jordan) Ohm - twoandmlo@webtv.net

Ruby lee (Judkins) Redding - LGRedding@aol.com

Hubert Gene Uselton - Huselton@intellex.com

Paul Vancil - pvancil@aol.com

Janis Wade Vargo - jvargo21@aol.com

LaVonne (Saunders) Wilson - rlwilson@webound.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1951
Online E-mail

Sue Sandlin Fry - sfry12@alltel.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1950
Online E-mail

Donald E. (Don) Brewer - debrewer@allegiance.tv

Marie Mcdonald Schmollinger - schwm@expo.net

Valda Gann Sherrer - bvsherrer@att.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1949
Online E-mail

William A. (Bill) Hunt - wahunt@suddenlink.net

Iva Jordan Darling - JDARLING001@WOH.RR.COM

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1948
Online E-mail

Betty Anderson - kittylotta@msn.com

James Bryan - BRYANJCB@cs.com

Betty Wade Eastep- jettybean@cox.net

Barbara Gann - GANN1930@aol.com

Jimmie Marshall - jimig@att.net

Bill Peel - Billpeel@cnetco.com

June Lawson Smith - SUPERJEZ913@aol.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1946
Online E-mail

Bert Brewer - bbrewer@looped.com

Alton Tabor - altontabor@hotmail.com

Nancy Childers - okiebug123@yahoo.com

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1943
Online E-mail

Alton Tabor - www.altab80@Gmail.com (DNG entered Navy 1943 @17)

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1942
Online E-mail

John Poyner - jpoynors.vcn.com@mailspool.onenet.net

Back to directory


 

THS Class of 1937
Online E-mail

Lena Underwood Walker - wjbrown@mindspring.com

Back to directory

 

 


Choose another page in this section.

 


Choose another page in this section.