SHARON MOORE
JH/HS ISS ELEMENTARY JOM
Jr. High/High School
MARISOL LOCKHART
SPANISH/ART
Jr. High/High School
918-567-2259 EXT. 124
JOSH FIELDS
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL
Jr. High/High School
918-567-2259 EXT. 141
HANNAH CLEMONS
5TH GRADE
Elementary
918-567-2259 EXT 115
LEIGH ANNE BRADBERRY
Family and Consumer Sciences
9185672259
ROCKY KING
Bus Driver
918-567-2259
JEREMY MORRIS
Transportation
918-567-2259
DANIEL TOLIVER
Custodial
918-567-2259
BRIAN HIBDON
Custodial/Safety
918-567-2259
JOSH JOHNS
Custodial/Maintenance
918-567-2259
WALT GRAVITT
Custodial/Crosswalk
918-567-2259
ASHLEY GRAVITT
READING INSTRUCTOR
918-567-2259
DOUG WELLS
ELEMENTARY COMPUTER LAB
918-567-2259
TIM WASHBURN
BAND DIRECTOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 117
SANDY UNDERWOOD
8TH ENGLISH/KEYBOARDING/YEARBOOK
918-567-2259
JENSYN TROWBRIDGE
Elementary Secretary
918-567-2259
ERIN TROWBRIDGE
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
WANDA STONE
CAFETERIA MANAGER
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
SUSAN SORRELLS
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
SYLVIA SIGLER
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
CHARLIE ROBERTS
GEOMETRY/TRIGONOMETRY
918-567-2259
SHELLEY REEVES
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL
918-567-2259
SHANNON PHILLIPS
Headstart
918-567-2259
PEGGY PHILLIPS
Special Education Assistant
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
RENEE OWENS
8TH SCIENCE/PHYSICAL SCIENCE
918-567-2259
SHIRLEY NELSON
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
ED NELSON
DETENTION CENTER
918-567-2259
ROBIN MORRIS
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
RACHELLE MORRIS
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
DAVID MORRIS
7TH SCIENCE/BASKETBALL/SOFTBALL
918-567-2259 EXT. 141
RAMONA MEDLIN
ALGEBRA I/PERSONAL FINANCE
918-567-2259
REBECCA MCLEMORE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT.132
JULIE MCCLAIN
JR./SR. HIGH COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 113
BREANNA MCCLAIN-WARREN
7th Grade English/ 5th-12th Special Education
918-567-2259 EXT. 178
FRANK MCCAWLEY
Spanish I & II/Technology Director
918-567-2259 EXT. 170
TAGGART LOCKHART
OKLA HISTORY/BASKETBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 142
BECKY LOCKHART
Special Education Director/School Psychologist
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
MELANIE LANNING
7TH MATH/7TH GEOGRAPHY
918-567-2259
PAM KIRKES
ENG. I/ART I & II
918-567-2259
HAILEY KIRKES
ELEMENTARY PE/JR. HIGH BASKETBALL & SOFTBALL
918-567-2259
ROWDY JOHNSON
JH/HS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259 EXT. 120
ANDREW HUSKY
BIOLOGY I&II/PHYSICS I
918-567-2259
AMANDA HORTON
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
ALICIA HERELL
TAG/PROJECT IMPACT
918-567-2259
SHERRY HAYNES
4TH GRADE
918-567-2259
TOBY HAWKINS
Elementary PE/Baseball Coach
918-567-2259
STACIA GREEN
ELEMENTARY LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259
KELLY GRAVITT
JR./SR HIGH PRINCIPAL/HEAD FOOTBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 161
MICHELLE GARVIN
JR./SR. HIGH LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 123
MARQUITTA FORREST
Administrative Assistant
918-567-2259
CHARLOTTE FITZGERALD
ENG.III/ENG.IV/SPEECH
918-567-2259 EXT. 172
RUSSELL FINCHER
HISTORY
918-567-2259
CHELSEA FIELDS
Elementary Special Education
918-567-2259 EXT. 115
MELISSA EMMERT
TEACHER ASSISTANT
918-567-2259
MISTY JOHNSON
NURSE
918-567-2259 EXT.150
AMBER COLLINS
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
JANET CHANCELLOR
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
MARLENE CARVER
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
THERESA BUCHANAN
JR. HIGH/HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY
918-567-2259 EXT. 124
VICKIE BRYANT
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
TRACY BRYANT
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
REGINA BROWN
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
ANN BROWN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
918-567-2259 EXT.177
SHELLEY BROCK
MUSIC
918-567-2259
JON BRADBERRY
DRIVERS ED/COACH
918-567-2259
SHANE BOWMAN
AGRICULTURE
918-567-2259 EXT 118
TAMMI BETHELL
PRE-ALGEBRA/ALGEBRA II
918-567-2259
AMBER BETHELL
TECH ED
918-567-2261
SHAWNA BAUGH
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
JENNY BAUGH
HEADSTART
918-567-2238
MARIANNE AKINS
TAG PROGRAM DIRECTOR
918-567-2259
KATHY ANDERSON
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259
MATT ADAMS
ENGLISH II/COACH
918-567-2259
Jason Lockhart
Superintendent
-
Julie Hanus
Local Web Control/COMPUTER APPLICATIONS
918-567-2259