Small_543a3e81-0278-46a1-9f99-b0b2b4ea7db4
LEIGH ANNE BRADBERRY
Family and Consumer Sciences
9185672259
Small_92d565a4-004d-4823-a479-9a6579dafeee
ROCKY KING
Bus Driver
918-567-2259
Small_82740745-e199-45fc-ade2-d050fdb25ee0
JEREMY MORRIS
Transportation
918-567-2259
Small_04af063f-24df-4819-8b2b-090d02ffdab7
DANIEL TOLIVER
Custodial
918-567-2259
Small_85bf3bb6-22bc-4421-97f1-9f0856ef1756
BRIAN HIBDON
Custodial/Safety
918-567-2259
Small_171b4195-21b1-4300-8f4a-5d988625a02e
JOSH JOHNS
Custodial/Maintenance
918-567-2259
Small_60dff85e-c7fe-46c0-ba06-ef9c55ad8410
WALT GRAVITT
Custodial/Crosswalk
918-567-2259
Small_4354b8ad-85fc-486d-a71e-fcfdbc862397
MARY Stowell
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2997
Small_e93cfd99-51ec-49b0-aeee-7ca123110cad
ASHLEY GRAVITT
READING INSTRUCTOR
918-567-2259
Small_7bf63350-f874-41b1-8ca0-b2fb27b50fbd
DOUG WELLS
ELEMENTARY COMPUTER LAB
918-567-2259
Small_b3dfd357-4b77-4d85-9dab-5147a9bd0012
TIM WASHBURN
BAND DIRECTOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 117
Small_f213a17b-c4ea-4c1b-9e2d-bfd9ee4a071c
SANDY UNDERWOOD
8TH ENGLISH/KEYBOARDING/YEARBOOK
918-567-2259
Small_696fa48b-ffb0-4107-90c8-c21a82c5e985
JENSYN TROWBRIDGE
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2259
Small_053126dc-06e0-4255-aa24-6198ec8f89aa
ERIN TROWBRIDGE
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_ab43ee4a-a10e-48d9-a768-273be5c7948e
WANDA STONE
CAFETERIA MANAGER
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Small_9035c9bf-2eef-447f-9991-3ef0109a6b72
SUSAN SORRELLS
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
Small_d4e1d88c-703b-4ec0-a635-ca89660d9dae
SYLVIA SIGLER
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Small_46fa5a75-0978-42f0-9067-21cad494100d
CHARLIE ROBERTS
GEOMETRY/TRIGONOMETRY
918-567-2259
Small_2c6c169b-5ea5-41e0-a516-6e9842a18fde
SHELLEY REEVES
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL
918-567-2259
Small_7f119649-8fbf-4ab6-9334-918941a8a5ca
SHANNON PHILLIPS
Headstart
918-567-2259
Small_e7af8a5f-30cc-4e51-b14e-9308817c537c
PEGGY PHILLIPS
Special Education Assistant
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
Small_37f50ce3-f39e-4fb1-9a56-4af4f5c8727f
RENEE OWENS
8TH SCIENCE/PHYSICAL SCIENCE
918-567-2259
Small_2924e3a2-b21d-4cd5-bfb5-0d9a499678f5
SHIRLEY NELSON
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_85c7c9a4-ec53-4d09-9c45-fa1905b274c6
ED NELSON
DETENTION CENTER
918-567-2259
Small_f4d46892-c75c-478e-aebe-2cad2eecb2f7
ROBIN MORRIS
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_d54e940f-271c-4d6e-b35d-55b21cc1aea1
RACHELLE MORRIS
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_b5830d39-b42f-40a2-855d-f113a520c19c
DAVID MORRIS
7TH SCIENCE/BASKETBALL/SOFTBALL
918-567-2259 EXT. 141
Small_6f3d89d9-12cc-493b-98e4-82d69a8b0869
RAMONA MEDLIN
ALGEBRA I/PERSONAL FINANCE
918-567-2259
Small_5057d790-9629-43f5-a3a0-1bee8094d61e
REBECCA MCLEMORE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT.132
Small_c5b7d1d2-3933-45b1-863e-c5d021997821
JULIE MCCLAIN
JR./SR. HIGH COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 113
Small_d10fc298-f5a6-4ea2-9621-e5f26316a1f3
BREANNA MCCLAIN
7th Grade English/ 5th-12th Special Education
918-567-2259 EXT. 178
Small_25bded1b-4ffd-417d-a3ac-2029bba4dd86
FRANK MCCAWLEY
Spanish I & II/Technology Director
918-567-2259 EXT. 170
Small_d5d1a446-6c89-43cc-a230-da901bd736eb
TAGGART LOCKHART
OKLA HISTORY/BASKETBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 142
Small_821fbaf2-b223-44f3-9543-3bf8f1cf3211
BECKY LOCKHART
Special Education Director/School Psychologist
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
Small_b623fedf-a8be-4ab5-93ce-e0340e7ccf4c
SHARON LESTER
HISTORY
918-567-2259
Small_ee738979-5a47-40a8-a3e1-4acd37997036
MELANIE LANNING
7TH MATH/7TH GEOGRAPHY
918-567-2259
Small_9a894020-2dfd-4ff1-9a9b-1a6ebec71ae9
PAM KIRKES
ENG. I/ART I & II
918-567-2259
Small_c118192d-bc1a-44dd-8a7e-c23eeae9a494
HAILEY KIRKES
ELEMENTARY PE/JR. HIGH BASKETBALL & SOFTBALL
918-567-2259
Small_0ed2f561-5993-40e4-bcd8-d5760646bdd3
ROWDY JOHNSON
JH/HS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259 EXT. 120
Small_f1bca7a0-0abb-4bb9-9ab9-f2d3581d644d
ANDREW HUSKY
BIOLOGY I&II/PHYSICS I
918-567-2259
Small_e60f4773-10cd-4ac4-ae47-84288467fa89
AMANDA HORTON
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_efec1b04-99c2-4bca-aaed-8d533d5b7841
ALICIA HERELL
TAG/PROJECT IMPACT
918-567-2259
Small_f539ad67-a292-46f9-bc46-b4edbfc669fb
SHERRY HAYNES
4TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_2084f55c-d4d3-4166-a20b-3d0201a05705
TOBY HAWKINS
Elementary PE/Baseball Coach
918-567-2259
Small_0107f5ef-1dd7-4f59-b80c-1b2b4a7b7772
STACIA GREEN
ELEMENTARY LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259
Small_60a08acb-5cc0-4e7e-9a56-6433df413329
KELLY GRAVITT
JR./SR HIGH PRINCIPAL/HEAD FOOTBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 161
Small_7bd36ca2-6029-44f0-9ce9-782277d4235f
MICHELLE GARVIN
JR./SR. HIGH LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 123
Small_3a9a92ff-9a48-41c0-866c-b36d50bab7be
MARQUITTA FORREST
Administrative Assistant
918-567-2259
Small_18a9e04a-feda-47bf-b42e-2ba5a450eb87
CHARLOTTE FITZGERALD
ENG.III/ENG.IV/SPEECH
918-567-2259 EXT. 172
Small_cf6a2a8f-d36e-4e74-93b9-5a7050e26266
TODD FISCHER
ENG.I/ENG.II/ART
918-567-2259
Small_562fbcde-17a4-4dbc-8d42-f2b14015c3a2
RUSSELL FINCHER
HISTORY
918-567-2259
Small_1a72c44c-a97f-4a63-89a5-2a7959e755af
CHELSEA FIELDS
ELEMENTARY SECRETARY
918-567-2259 EXT. 115
Small_ba555582-c38c-47b7-9943-7118d2725a2c
MELISSA EMMERT
TEACHER ASSISTANT
918-567-2259
Small_cb78faf5-accb-4722-8fd7-25d26d61869a
TINA DRURY
NURSE
918-567-2259 EXT.150
Small_bb187621-33be-427a-8a24-b338e2ffa441
DEBBIE COOK
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2259
Small_d0b2a2ab-f589-4971-aa45-4d5860887969
AMBER COLLINS
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_5a8d5b1a-281d-4de8-81d7-acfc58752dd4
JANET CHANCELLOR
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
Small_195d6f33-fa6d-4495-8f93-342112126f7d
MARLENE CARVER
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_eac9f34d-2f3f-4b0d-9357-6a296e84981e
IMOGENE BUGOS
TEACHER ASSISTANT/INDIAN EDUC DIRECTOR
918-567-2259
Small_484242f6-98bb-4799-a9a5-63d00da70645
THERESA BUCHANAN
JR. HIGH/HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY
918-567-2259 EXT. 124
Small_6dfb2687-ce4a-4e3a-831c-ad2f0af373fd
VICKIE BRYANT
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Small_7b231ad4-1f61-4000-a073-fc24a4911a35
TRACY BRYANT
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_c2d23451-70cc-4eaf-8442-4b131555c8d2
REGINA BROWN
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_e488ce52-539e-464e-af3b-d16ca435950c
ANN BROWN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
918-567-2259 EXT.177
Small_a4b69baa-4f2d-44bd-900f-197b6d16b64b
SHELLEY BROCK
MUSIC
918-567-2259
Small_4636ec7c-65e8-4b30-bd75-fd2719e58c60
JON BRADBERRY
DRIVERS ED/COACH
918-567-2259
Small_e9fbc49f-2085-425d-80c4-cab8f3d8973e
SHANE BOWMAN
AGRICULTURE
918-567-2259 EXT 118
Small_eecbcbd5-3d68-4276-a122-e5fa94d060b3
BILL BLAIR
GOVERNMENT/COACH
918-567-2259
Small_ecfd5ca4-1b04-4d41-8f55-af3b92ec1cc6
TAMMI BETHELL
PRE-ALGEBRA/ALGEBRA II
918-567-2259
Small_0fd2f7ba-4928-484f-9712-de30dce67221
AMBER BETHELL
TECH ED
918-567-2261
Small_b97fabcf-4e8e-4a3b-8c5e-c129326b0ed6
SHAWNA BAUGH
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
Small_22181f31-0690-4ca9-b540-50c588e8d29c
JENNY BAUGH
HEADSTART
918-567-2238
Small_98b64075-f29c-4fb7-aa77-86b0242feb62
MARIANNE AKINS
TAG PROGRAM DIRECTOR
918-567-2259
Small_dbedcd76-223d-461d-9ddc-cb03f1bd5ab4
KATHY ANDERSON
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259
Small_e7f6d810-7b20-4465-b392-fc229ff91177
MATT ADAMS
ENGLISH II/COACH
918-567-2259
Small_a45f234e-86d2-45ae-ac88-3602f0e74bf9
Jason Lockhart
Superintendent
-
Small_8015a3b9-7430-4ebd-b531-0c197baa77e8
Julie Hanus
Local Web Control/COMPUTER APPLICATIONS
918-567-2259