Default_avatar
LEIGH ANNE BRADBERRY
Family and Consumer Sciences
9185672259
Default_avatar
ROCKY KING
Bus Driver
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
JEREMY MORRIS
Transportation
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
DANIEL TOLIVER
Custodial
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
BRIAN HIBDON
Custodial/Safety
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
JOSH JOHNS
Custodial/Maintenance
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
WALT GRAVITT
Custodial/Crosswalk
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
MARY Stowell
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2997
Default_avatar
ASHLEY GRAVITT
READING INSTRUCTOR
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
DOUG WELLS
ELEMENTARY COMPUTER LAB
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
TIM WASHBURN
BAND DIRECTOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 117
Default_avatar
SANDY UNDERWOOD
8TH ENGLISH/KEYBOARDING/YEARBOOK
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
JENSYN TROWBRIDGE
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
ERIN TROWBRIDGE
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
WANDA STONE
CAFETERIA MANAGER
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Default_avatar
SUSAN SORRELLS
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
KELLY SMITH
ELEMENTARY SPECIAL EDUCATION
918-567-2259 EXT. 163
Default_avatar
SYLVIA SIGLER
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Default_avatar
CHARLIE ROBERTS
GEOMETRY/TRIGONOMETRY
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SHELLEY REEVES
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SHANNON PHILLIPS
Headstart
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
PEGGY PHILLIPS
Special Education Assistant
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
Default_avatar
RENEE OWENS
8TH SCIENCE/PHYSICAL SCIENCE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SHIRLEY NELSON
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
ED NELSON
DETENTION CENTER
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
ROBIN MORRIS
5TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
RACHELLE MORRIS
6TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
DAVID MORRIS
7TH SCIENCE/BASKETBALL/SOFTBALL
918-567-2259 EXT. 141
Default_avatar
RAMONA MEDLIN
ALGEBRA I/PERSONAL FINANCE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
REBECCA MCLEMORE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT.132
Default_avatar
JULIE MCCLAIN
JR./SR. HIGH COUNSELOR
918-567-2259 EXT. 113
Default_avatar
BREANNA MCCLAIN
7th Grade English/ 5th-12th Special Education
918-567-2259 EXT. 178
Default_avatar
FRANK MCCAWLEY
Spanish I & II/Technology Director
918-567-2259 EXT. 170
Default_avatar
TAGGART LOCKHART
OKLA HISTORY/BASKETBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 142
Default_avatar
BECKY LOCKHART
Special Education Director/School Psychologist
918-567-2259 EXT. 167
Default_avatar
SHARON LESTER
HISTORY
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
MELANIE LANNING
7TH MATH/7TH GEOGRAPHY
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
PAM KIRKES
ENG. I/ART I & II
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
HAILEY KIRKES
ELEMENTARY PE/JR. HIGH BASKETBALL & SOFTBALL
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SANDRA JOHNSON
ENCUMBRANCE CLERK
918-567-2259 EXT. 111
Default_avatar
ROWDY JOHNSON
JH/HS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259 EXT. 120
Default_avatar
ANDREW HUSKY
BIOLOGY I&II/PHYSICS I
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
AMANDA HORTON
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
ALICIA HERELL
TAG/PROJECT IMPACT
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SHERRY HAYNES
4TH GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
TOBY HAWKINS
Elementary PE/Baseball Coach
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
STACIA GREEN
ELEMENTARY LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
KELLY GRAVITT
JR./SR HIGH PRINCIPAL/HEAD FOOTBALL COACH
918-567-2259 EXT. 161
Default_avatar
MICHELLE GARVIN
JR./SR. HIGH LIBRARY MEDIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 123
Default_avatar
MARQUITTA FORREST
Administrative Assistant
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
CHARLOTTE FITZGERALD
ENG.III/ENG.IV/SPEECH
918-567-2259 EXT. 172
Default_avatar
TODD FISCHER
ENG.I/ENG.II/ART
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
RUSSELL FINCHER
HISTORY
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
CHELSEA FIELDS
ELEMENTARY SECRETARY
918-567-2259 EXT. 115
Default_avatar
MELISSA EMMERT
TEACHER ASSISTANT
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
TINA DRURY
NURSE
918-567-2259 EXT.150
Default_avatar
DEBBIE COOK
Special Education Paraprofessional
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
AMBER COLLINS
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
REGINA CHEATHAM
SCHOOL TREASURER
918-567-2259 EXT.125
Default_avatar
JANET CHANCELLOR
KINDERGARTEN
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
MARLENE CARVER
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
IMOGENE BUGOS
TEACHER ASSISTANT/INDIAN EDUC DIRECTOR
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
THERESA BUCHANAN
JR. HIGH/HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY
918-567-2259 EXT. 124
Default_avatar
VICKIE BRYANT
CAFETERIA
918-567-2259 EXT. 114
Default_avatar
TRACY BRYANT
3RD GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
REGINA BROWN
1ST GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
ANN BROWN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
918-567-2259 EXT.177
Default_avatar
SHELLEY BROCK
MUSIC
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
JON BRADBERRY
DRIVERS ED/COACH
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
SHANE BOWMAN
AGRICULTURE
918-567-2259 EXT 118
Default_avatar
BILL BLAIR
GOVERNMENT/COACH
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
TAMMI BETHELL
PRE-ALGEBRA/ALGEBRA II
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
AMBER BETHELL
TECH ED
918-567-2261
Default_avatar
SHAWNA BAUGH
2ND GRADE
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
JENNY BAUGH
HEADSTART
918-567-2238
Default_avatar
MARIANNE AKINS
TAG PROGRAM DIRECTOR
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
KATHY ANDERSON
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
MATT ADAMS
ENGLISH II/COACH
918-567-2259
Default_avatar
Jason Lockhart
Superintendent
-
Default_avatar
Julie Hanus
Local Web Control/COMPUTER APPLICATIONS
918-567-2259